Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( KADABAGERE )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:18/09/2021)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerN BHAGIRATHI RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development OfficerS V Venkatarangan RegisteredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerN Bhagirathi RegisteredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerN Bhagirathi RegisteredNo In Active__
5 Panchayat Development OfficerN Bhagirathi RegisteredNo In Active__
6 Panchayat Development OfficerN Bhagirathi RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Panchayat Development OfficerP S Lokanath RegisteredNo In Active__
8 Panchayat Development OfficerP S Lokanath RegisteredNo In Active__
9 Panchayat Development OfficerLokanath P S RegisteredNo In Active__
10 Panchayat Development OfficerP S Lokanath RegisteredNo Active__
11 Panchayat Development OfficerN Bhagirathi RegisteredNo In Active__
12 SecretaryPraveen Kumar B S RegisteredNo Active__
13 SecretaryUmadevi RegisteredNo In Active__
14 SecretaryS N Narasimha murthy RegisteredNo In Active__
15 Data Entry OperatorS Dhakshayini RegisteredNo In Active__
16 Data Entry OperatorNajamunnisa RegisteredNo Active__
17 Bill CollectorRaghu V RegisteredNo In Active__
18 Bill CollectorChandrashekhar B RegisteredNo Active__
19 Bill CollectorRaghu V Not registeredNo In Active__
20 Bill CollectorChandrashekar B RegisteredNo In Active__
21 Bill CollectorRaghu V RegisteredNo Active__
22 Sweeper / CleanerHanumaiah N RegisteredNo Active__
23 Sweeper / CleanerShivakumar G RegisteredNo Active__
24 Sweeper / CleanerVenkatesh Murthy V RegisteredNo Active__
25 Sweeper / CleanerRamesh RegisteredNo Active__
26 Sweeper / CleanerHanumaiah N RegisteredNo In Active__
27 Pump OperatorChikkappaiah RegisteredNo Active__
28 Pump OperatorT Narayana RegisteredNo Active__
29 Pump OperatorNagesh RegisteredNo In Active__
30 Peon / AttenderDayananda L RegisteredNo In Active__
31 Peon / AttenderDayananda L RegisteredNo Active__
32 Peon / AttenderDayananda L Not registeredNo In Active__
33 Watermen / Water OperatorGovindaraju N RegisteredNo Active__
34 Watermen / Water OperatorLokesh S RegisteredNo Active__
35 Watermen / Water OperatorNagesh RegisteredNo Active__
36 Watermen / Water OperatorGovidaraju Not registeredNo In Active__
37 Watermen / Water OperatorGovindaraju Not registeredNo In Active__
38 Watermen / Water OperatorShashikumar N RegisteredNo Active__
39 Watermen / Water OperatorUdaya Shankar P RegisteredNo Active__
40 Watermen / Water OperatorMuniraju V N RegisteredNo Active__
41 Watermen / Water OperatorRajanna K M RegisteredNo Active__
42 Watermen / Water OperatorThimmegowda RegisteredNo Active__
43 Watermen / Water OperatorLokesh S Not registeredNo In Active__
44 Watermen / Water OperatorYellappa RegisteredNo In Active__
45 Watermen / Water OperatorRajanna K M RegisteredNo In Active__
46 Watermen / Water OperatorRaghu V RegisteredNo In Active__
47 Watermen / Water OperatorKrishnappa Puttaswamy T RegisteredNo In Active__
48 Watermen / Water OperatorThimmegowda RegisteredNo In Active__
49 Watermen / Water OperatorLokesh S RegisteredNo In Active__
50 Watermen / Water OperatorChikkarangaiah RegisteredNo Active__
51 Watermen / Water OperatorGovindaraju RegisteredNo In Active__
52 Watermen / Water OperatorThimmegowda RegisteredNo In Active__
53 Watermen / Water OperatorRajanna K M RegisteredNo In Active__
54 ElectrictionGovindaraju N Not registeredNo In Active__
55 Second Division Accounts AssistantAsha B M RegisteredNo In Active__
56 Second Division Accounts AssistantBettswamy G B RegisteredNo In Active__
57 Second Division Accounts AssistantGirija M RegisteredNo Active__
58 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorS Dhakshayini RegisteredNo In Active__
59 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorDhakshayini.S RegisteredNo Active__
60 Junior EngineerM H Srinivas RegisteredNo In Active__