Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( ATHANI (GRAMEEN) )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:07/07/2020)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerSUBHASH MAHADEV HUBBALLI RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development Officeri.B.Sankannavr Not registeredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerSuresh Ramu Munje RegisteredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerBeerappa Gadageppa Kadaganchi RegisteredNo Active__
5 SecretarySubhash Mahadev Hubballi RegisteredNo Active__
6 SecretarySavita Shrimanat Patil RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Pujari RegisteredNo In Active__
8 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Puajri RegisteredNo In Active__
9 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Pujari Not registeredNo In Active__
10 Data Entry OperatorAnil Parappa Dodawad RegisteredNo In Active__
11 Bill CollectorAnil Parappa Dodawad RegisteredNo Active__
12 Bill CollectorVishal Balachandar Savadakar RegisteredNo Active__
13 ClerkVivekanand Siddappa Ainapure RegisteredNo Active__
14 Clerkv.s.Ainapure RegisteredNo In Active__
15 SweeperKadappa Kallappa Masale RegisteredNo In Active__
16 SweeperKadappa Kallappa Masale Not registeredNo In Active__
17 SweeperKadappa Kallappa Masale RegisteredNo Active__
18 SweeperAbhijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo In Active__
19 Pump OperatorMAHANTESH RAMAPPA PUJARI RegisteredNo Active__
20 PeonRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredNo Active__
21 PeonRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredNo In Active__
22 PeonRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredNo In Active__
23 WatermenShankar Chanamalla Bevanur RegisteredNo In Active__
24 WatermenSantosh Shrimant Madar RegisteredNo Active__
25 WatermenParashuram Rudrappa Kambale RegisteredNo Active__
26 WatermenUmesh Joteppa Basingi Not registeredNo In Active__
27 WatermenTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredNo Active__
28 WatermenAbijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo In Active__
29 WatermenShankar Chanamalla Bevanur RegisteredNo Active__
30 WatermenRamesh Sidaray Kanakareddi RegisteredNo In Active__
31 WatermenTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredNo In Active__
32 WatermenTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredNo In Active__
33 WatermenUmesh Joteppa Basingi RegisteredNo Active__
34 WatermenTulajappa Bhimappa Bakari RegisteredNo Active__
35 WatermenRamesh Sidaray Kanakareddi RegisteredNo Active__
36 WatermenAbhijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo Active__
37 ElectrictionMahantesh Ramappa Pujari Not registeredNo In Active__
38 Second Division Accounts AssistantS.N.Hiremath RegisteredNo In Active__
39 Second Division Accounts AssistantSavita Shrimant Patil RegisteredNo Active__
40 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorMahanresh Ramappa Pujari RegisteredNo In Active__
41 Second Division AssistantSAVITA SHRIMANT PATIL RegisteredNo In Active__