Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( ATHANI (GRAMEEN) )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:17/04/2021)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerSUBHASH MAHADEV HUBBALLI RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development Officeri.B.Sankannavr Not registeredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerSuresh Ramu Munje RegisteredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerBeerappa Gadageppa Kadaganchi RegisteredNo In Active__
5 Panchayat Development OfficerSubhash M Hubballi RegisteredNo In Active__
6 Panchayat Development OfficerSUBHASH MAHADEV HUBBALLI RegisteredNo Active__
7 SecretarySubhash Mahadev Hubballi RegisteredNo In Active__
8 SecretarySavita Shrimanat Patil RegisteredNo In Active__
9 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Pujari RegisteredNo In Active__
10 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Puajri RegisteredNo In Active__
11 Data Entry OperatorMahantesh Ramappa Pujari Not registeredNo In Active__
12 Data Entry OperatorAnil Parappa Dodawad RegisteredNo In Active__
13 Bill CollectorAnil Parappa Dodawad RegisteredYes10:06AMActive__
14 Bill CollectorVishal Balachandar Savadakar RegisteredYes10:14AMActive__
15 ClerkVivekanand Siddappa Ainapure RegisteredYes10:22AMActiveSankonatti oos Suravelate Comming
16 Clerkv.s.Ainapure RegisteredNo In Active__
17 Sweeper / CleanerKadappa Kallappa Masale RegisteredNo In Active__
18 Sweeper / CleanerKadappa Kallappa Masale Not registeredNo In Active__
19 Sweeper / CleanerKadappa Kallappa Masale RegisteredNo Active__
20 Sweeper / CleanerAbhijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo In Active__
21 Pump OperatorMAHANTESH RAMAPPA PUJARI RegisteredYes10:06AMActive__
22 Peon / AttenderRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredYes10:06AMActive__
23 Peon / AttenderRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredNo In Active__
24 Peon / AttenderRavi Ramachandra Madar RegisteredNo In Active__
25 Watermen / Water OperatorShankar Chanamalla Bevanur RegisteredNo In Active__
26 Watermen / Water OperatorSantosh Shrimant Madar RegisteredNo Active__
27 Watermen / Water OperatorParashuram Rudrappa Kambale RegisteredNo Active__
28 Watermen / Water OperatorUmesh Joteppa Basingi Not registeredNo In Active__
29 Watermen / Water OperatorTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredYes10:10AMActive__
30 Watermen / Water OperatorAbijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo In Active__
31 Watermen / Water OperatorShankar Chanamalla Bevanur RegisteredNo Active__
32 Watermen / Water OperatorRamesh Sidaray Kanakareddi RegisteredNo In Active__
33 Watermen / Water OperatorTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredNo In Active__
34 Watermen / Water OperatorTammanna Parappa Savale RegisteredNo In Active__
35 Watermen / Water OperatorUmesh Joteppa Basingi RegisteredNo Active__
36 Watermen / Water OperatorTulajappa Bhimappa Bakari RegisteredNo Active__
37 Watermen / Water OperatorRamesh Sidaray Kanakareddi RegisteredNo Active__
38 Watermen / Water OperatorAbhijit Bhagavan Kambale RegisteredNo Active__
39 ElectrictionMahantesh Ramappa Pujari Not registeredNo In Active__
40 Second Division Accounts AssistantS.N.Hiremath RegisteredNo In Active__
41 Second Division Accounts AssistantSavita Shrimant Patil RegisteredNo Active__
42 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorMahanresh Ramappa Pujari RegisteredNo In Active__
43 Second Division AssistantSAVITA SHRIMANT PATIL RegisteredNo In Active__
44 GP AdministratorR N BANGAREPPANAVAR RegisteredNo Active__