Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( HINDALAGA )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:07/07/2020)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerR.L.Jalagekar Not registeredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development OfficerVasant Kumari K RegisteredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerGangadhar.N RegisteredNo Active__
4 SecretarySukhadev G Kolakar RegisteredNo Active__
5 SecretaryK.M.Jadhav Not registeredNo In Active__
6 Data Entry OperatorAditya Raju Kuppekar RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Data Entry OperatorP M Shetty Not registeredNo In Active__
8 Data Entry OperatorAditya Raju Kuppekar RegisteredNo In Active__
9 Data Entry OperatorAditya Raju Kuppekar RegisteredNo In Active__
10 Data Entry OperatorRavindra S Nooli RegisteredNo In Active__
11 Data Entry OperatorAditya Raju Kuppekar RegisteredNo Active__
12 Bill CollectorSantosh K Naik RegisteredNo In Active__
13 Bill CollectorSantosh Kallappa Naik RegisteredNo Active__
14 Bill CollectorSantosh K Naik RegisteredNo In Active__
15 ClerkDevidas Ningappa Jagatap RegisteredNo Active__
16 SweeperRavi Sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
17 SweeperAnil Sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
18 SweeperPandurang Sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
19 SweeperKaran Pathan Dandekar RegisteredNo In Active__
20 SweeperKaran Pathan Dandekar RegisteredNo In Active__
21 SweeperDilip Bhalu Bhosale RegisteredNo Active__
22 SweeperKaran Ramu Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
23 SweeperSagar Balu Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
24 SweeperKaran Ramu Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
25 SweeperRavi Sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
26 SweeperKaran Pathan Dandekar RegisteredNo Active__
27 SweeperPandurang Sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
28 SweeperAnil sundar Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
29 SweeperSagar Balu Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
30 Pump OperatorRaju Yallappa Nandyalakar RegisteredNo Active__
31 Pump OperatorUmesh Kisan Khoragade RegisteredNo Active__
32 PeonBalkrishna Bhavkanna Maste RegisteredNo Active__
33 PeonBalkrishna Bhavkanna Maste RegisteredNo In Active__
34 WatermenUmesh Kisan Khoragade RegisteredNo In Active__
35 WatermenSantosh Rajshekhar Patil RegisteredNo Active__
36 WatermenAjit Manohar Kakatkar RegisteredNo Active__
37 WatermenSambhaji S Mali RegisteredNo Active__
38 WatermenAjit Manohar Kakatkar RegisteredNo In Active__
39 WatermenKrishna Gundu Zambre RegisteredNo In Active__
40 WatermenKrishna Gundu Zambare RegisteredNo Active__
41 ElectrictionSambhaji Piraji Chougule RegisteredNo Active__
42 Second Division Accounts AssistantDurgappa P Kamble RegisteredNo Active__
43 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorAditya Raju Kuppekar RegisteredNo In Active__