Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( KAPLAPUR(A) )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:17/04/2021)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerSwamydas Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development OfficerShivkumar Maruti Rao Patil RegisteredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerShivkumar Maruti Rao Patil RegisteredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerShivkumar Maruti Rao Patil RegisteredNo In Active__
5 Panchayat Development OfficerMallikarjun Dhone RegisteredNo In Active__
6 Panchayat Development OfficerAmruth Erappa RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Panchayat Development OfficerBidradar Godavari RegisteredNo Active__
8 SecretarySwamydas Gundappa Not registeredNo In Active__
9 SecretarySwamydas Gundappa RegisteredNo Active__
10 SecretarySwamidas Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
11 SecretarySwamidas Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
12 Data Entry OperatorKavita.Kadwade RegisteredNo In Active__
13 Bill CollectorSanjeev Pandappa RegisteredNo In Active__
14 Bill CollectorRavindra So Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
15 Bill CollectorSanjeev Pandappa RegisteredNo In Active__
16 Bill CollectorRavinder Gundappa Dhone RegisteredNo Active__
17 Bill CollectorRavindra So Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
18 Bill CollectorSanjeev Pandappa RegisteredNo Active__
19 Bill CollectorRavinder Gundappa Dhone RegisteredNo In Active__
20 Pump OperatorNagender Tukaram Gouli RegisteredNo Active__
21 Pump OperatorNagappa Shankreppa RegisteredNo Active__
22 Pump OperatorVeershetty Shivlingappa RegisteredNo Active__
23 Pump OperatorBasavaraj Shivsharnappa RegisteredNo Active__
24 Peon / AttenderUsman Saab Shek Mehboob Saab Not registeredNo In Active__
25 Peon / AttenderShek Usman Sab Shek Mehboob RegisteredNo Active__
26 Watermen / Water OperatorVeershetty Shivlingappa Not registeredNo In Active__
27 Watermen / Water OperatorNagappa Atiwal RegisteredNo In Active__
28 Watermen / Water OperatorBaswaraj Kolar.B RegisteredNo In Active__
29 Watermen / Water OperatorNagendra Lalbagh RegisteredNo In Active__
30 Watermen / Water OperatorNagappa Atiwal RegisteredNo In Active__
31 Watermen / Water OperatorNagappa Atiwal RegisteredNo In Active__
32 Second Division Accounts AssistantHanmanth Shanker Chidri RegisteredNo In Active__
33 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorKavita Neelkanteppa Kadwade RegisteredNo Active__
34 Junior EngineerMallikarjun Biradar RegisteredNo In Active__
35 Junior EngineerAshok Reddy RegisteredNo In Active__