Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( MARKHAL )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:17/04/2021)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerSuryakanth Gundappa RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development OfficerSangareddy RegisteredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerSuryakanth Not registeredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerSangraddy RegisteredNo In Active__
5 Panchayat Development OfficerSharathkumar RegisteredNo In Active__
6 Panchayat Development OfficerSangraddy RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Panchayat Development OfficerSharathkumar Not registeredNo In Active__
8 Panchayat Development OfficerMallikarjun Dhone RegisteredNo Active__
9 Secretarykallappa biradar RegisteredNo In Active__
10 SecretaryKallappa Biradar RegisteredNo In Active__
11 SecretaryJitendra Kallappa RegisteredNo In Active__
12 SecretaryJeetendr Kallappa RegisteredNo In Active__
13 SecretaryChandrashekhar Not registeredNo Active__
14 Data Entry OperatorSatyawan vishwanath chidre RegisteredNo In Active__
15 Bill Collectorbasvaraj RegisteredNo In Active__
16 Bill CollectorJivan RegisteredNo In Active__
17 Bill Collectorbasvaraj RegisteredNo Active__
18 Bill CollectorJivan RegisteredNo Active__
19 Bill CollectorRajkumar Arjun RegisteredNo Active__
20 Pump OperatorKallappa Shivraya RegisteredNo Active__
21 Pump OperatorShivaji Narshing rao RegisteredNo Active__
22 Pump OperatorShivaji Narshing rao Not registeredNo In Active__
23 Pump OperatorRajkumar Arjun RegisteredNo In Active__
24 Peon / AttenderGalleppa Manikappa RegisteredNo In Active__
25 Peon / AttenderGalleppa Manikappa RegisteredNo In Active__
26 Peon / AttenderGhaleppa Manikappa RegisteredNo Active__
27 Watermen / Water OperatorAnil Manikappa RegisteredNo Active__
28 Watermen / Water OperatorPAVAN DATTU RegisteredNo In Active__
29 Watermen / Water OperatorSunil RegisteredNo Active__
30 Watermen / Water Operatorsanju kumar RegisteredNo In Active__
31 Watermen / Water OperatorKashinath Gundappa RegisteredNo Active__
32 Watermen / Water Operatorsanju kumar RegisteredNo Active__
33 Watermen / Water OperatorRaju Ramkishan RegisteredNo Active__
34 Second Division Accounts AssistantHanmanth Chidri RegisteredNo Active__
35 Clerk Cum Data Entry Operatorsatyawan vishwanath rao chidreRegisteredNo Active__
36 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorManjula Arjun RegisteredNo In Active__
37 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorSatyawan Vishwanath RegisteredNo In Active__
38 Junior EngineerK. Rajesh Kashinath rao RegisteredNo In Active__
39 Junior EngineerZafar Kaleem Not registeredNo In Active__
40 Project EngineerPavnkumar Ganesh RegisteredNo Active__