Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: DAKSHINA KANNADA ( Date:23/10/2019)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
BELTANGADI48484593
BANTVAL58565086
SULYA28282485
MANGALURU55534581
PUTTUR41413073
TOTAL230226194