Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: DAKSHINA KANNADA ( Date:03/06/2020)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
MANGALURU55553258
PUTTUR41412458
BANTVAL58572237
SULYA2828828
BELTANGADI48471122
TOTAL23022897