Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: KOLAR ( Date:13/11/2019)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
MALUR282828100
MULBAGAL30302790
KOLAR36363083
SRINIVASPUR25252080
BANGARPET37362978
TOTAL156155134