Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: MANDYA ( Date:23/10/2019)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
MADDUR42413788
MANDYA46464086
PANDAVAPURA24231979
KRISHNARAJPET34342779
MALVALLI39392871
SHRIRANGAPATTANA21211466
NAGAMANGALA28231450
TOTAL234227179