Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: MANDYA ( Date:03/06/2020)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
PANDAVAPURA24242187
MANDYA46452860
MADDUR42422354
MALVALLI39391846
NAGAMANGALA2827828
KRISHNARAJPET3432926
SHRIRANGAPATTANA2121419
TOTAL234230111