Karnataka NIC
Officers provided e-attendance at ( TIRUMALASAGARA )Grama Panchayat as on ( Date:22/01/2021)
Sl NoDesignationName of the OfficerOfficer Register for e-attendanceOfficer Provided e -attendanceTimeStatusremarksReason
1 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDRAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
2 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDRAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
3 Panchayat Development OfficerM.SIDDRAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
4 Panchayat Development OfficerSIDDARAMU M RegisteredNo In Active__
5 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDARAMU Not registeredNo In Active__
6 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDARAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
7 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDARAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
8 Panchayat Development OfficerT MAHALAKSHMI RegisteredNo In Active__
9 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDARAMU RegisteredNo In Active__
10 Panchayat Development OfficerM SIDDARAMU RegisteredNo Active__
11 SecretaryRAJU M RegisteredNo Active__
12 SecretaryT MAHALAKSHMI RegisteredNo In Active__
13 SecretaryT MAHALAKSHMI RegisteredNo In Active__
14 SecretaryT MAHALAKSHMI RegisteredNo In Active__
15 SecretaryMALLIKA RegisteredNo In Active__
16 Data Entry OperatorNATARAJA RegisteredNo In Active__
17 Data Entry OperatorNATARAJA RegisteredNo In Active__
18 Data Entry OperatorNATARAJA RegisteredNo Active__
19 Bill CollectorE B ARUN KUMAR RegisteredNo Active__
20 Bill CollectorMALLIKA RegisteredNo Active__
21 Bill CollectorMALLIKA RegisteredNo In Active__
22 ClerkE B ARUN KUMAR RegisteredNo In Active__
23 ClerkE B ARUN KUMAR RegisteredNo In Active__
24 ClerkE B ARUN KUMAR RegisteredNo In Active__
25 SweeperMANIYAIAH RegisteredNo Active__
26 Pump OperatorS C KRISHNAIAH RegisteredNo Active__
27 PeonE K JAYAKUMARA RegisteredYes7:34AMActive__
28 PeonE K JAYAKUMARA RegisteredNo In Active__
29 PeonE K Jayakumar Not registeredNo In Active__
30 PeonE K Jayakumar RegisteredNo In Active__
31 WatermenMANCHEGOWDA RegisteredNo In Active__
32 WatermenN Ramakrishnae gowda RegisteredNo In Active__
33 WatermenT J Thimegowda RegisteredNo Active__
34 WatermenN Ramakrishnae gowda RegisteredNo In Active__
35 WatermenJavare Gowda RegisteredNo In Active__
36 WatermenS R Somesh RegisteredNo Active__
37 WatermenJavare Gowda RegisteredNo In Active__
38 WatermenT J Thimegowda RegisteredNo In Active__
39 WatermenN Ramakrishnae gowda RegisteredNo In Active__
40 WatermenJAVARAIAH RegisteredNo Active__
41 WatermenJAVAREGOWDA RegisteredNo Active__
42 WatermenT P PURUSHOTHAMA RegisteredNo Active__
43 WatermenE P SWAMY RegisteredNo In Active__
44 WatermenMURTHI G RegisteredNo Active__
45 WatermenE P SWAMY RegisteredNo Active__
46 WatermenN RAMAKRISHNEGOWDA RegisteredNo Active__
47 WatermenMANCHEGOWDA RegisteredNo Active__
48 ElectrictionT P CHANNAKESHAVA RegisteredNo Active__
49 ElectrictionT P CHENKESHWA RegisteredNo In Active__
50 Second Division Accounts AssistantRAJU.M RegisteredNo In Active__
51 Second Division Accounts AssistantK P ROOPA RegisteredNo Active__
52 Clerk Cum Data Entry OperatorE B ARUN KUMAR RegisteredNo In Active__
53 Junior EngineerS BALARAJU RegisteredNo Active__