Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: MYSURU ( Date:23/10/2019)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR36363494
PIRIYAPATNA34343191
MYSURU37373286
KRISHNARAJANAGARA34342985
NANJANGUD45453680
HUNSUR41403380
HEGGADADEVANKOTE39403179
TOTAL266266226