Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: MYSURU ( Date:03/06/2020)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
HEGGADADEVANKOTE39401435
KRISHNARAJANAGARA34341235
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR36361130
MYSURU37361027
HUNSUR41411126
PIRIYAPATNA3433720
NANJANGUD4544817
TOTAL26626473