Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: SHIVAMOGGA ( Date:03/06/2020)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
HOSANAGARA30301756
SORABA41401639
SAGAR35321337
SHIVAMOGGA42391126
SHIKARIPUR44441125
TIRTHAHALLI3836718
BHADRAVATI4141512
TOTAL27126280