Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: SHIVAMOGGA ( Date:23/10/2019)
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
HOSANAGARA30302686
SORABA41413482
BHADRAVATI41413278
TIRTHAHALLI38362873
SHIKARIPUR44423272
SAGAR35352468
SHIVAMOGGA42422866
TOTAL271267204