Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 13/11/2019 03:00:17

     
Financial Year : 2019-20
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
GHATBORAL24321945.8931.25100
GHODWADI18721673.3652.63100
KANKATTA11821155.8920.61100
KALLUR9671902.1678.13100
KODAMBAL1194569.4119.09100
CHANDANHALLI1166902.186.5100
CHANGLERA16661823.2945.98100
DAKULGI1736616.884.82100
DHUMANNSUR14571473.56272.03100
DUBALGUNDI21473110.0358.58100
UDABNALLI15933242.9653.7100
UDBAL758595.0540.14100
ITGA1404908.0566.12100
BELKERA17201404.8650.12100
BENCHINCHOLI994820.2912.38100
BEMALKHEDA17953232.3348.52100
NANDGAON10511215.0917.67100
TALMADGI12691208.7515.81100
MANIKNAGAR32431977.86159.21100
MADARGAON1003421.922.85100
MANNAEKHELLI2178197858.17100
MANGALGI13971350.0831.21100
MUTHANGI13544089.8943.88100
MUSTARI388945.344.84100
MEENKERA970149222.58100
SINDHANKERA14461252.836.73100
SEETALGERA17782442.4718.8100
SULTANABAD13142069.062.26100
SHEDOL8091322.436.4100
HALLIKHED (K)11731320.6144.88100
HUDGI1789528.2735.78100
NIRNA17312656.8615.05100
JALASANGI8612023.31120.22100
Total4783753670.931496.94330000