Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 21/11/2019 03:00:17

     
Financial Year : 2019-20
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
HIROLLI13702701.7289.72100
JIDAGA000100
SHRICHAND15201719.396.98100
DHANGAPUR977852.880100
LAD MUGALI10431009.4148.83100
HODLOOR17142288.3210100
PADSAVANI12572906.711.76100
KODALHANGARGA7831065.97.74100
KORALLI15582783.321.74100
RUDRAWADI20323061.950.34100
KHAJURI15141179.92.62100
KINNI SULTAN20224692.26172.24100
ALANGA12021643.1239.26100
AMBALGA18681319.460100
MUNNALLI10141081.211.8100
TADAKAL24382416.76104.58100
SARASAMBA14391390.3896.32100
DARGASHIRUR000100
SUNTNOOR11711740.2527.42100
GOLA (B)1131608.082.66100
NIMBARGA29232949.14115.74100
BHUSNUR11231559.4770.95100
YALSANGI13862092.840.69100
CHINCHANSOOR13191527.0412.08100
SAVALESHWAR12281514.660100
KADAGANCHI23391469.497.9100
V.K.SALGAR11891866.8564100
MADIYAL15562051.240100
MADAN HIPPARGA15762913.678.9100
BELAMAGI10732562.0654.22100
HADALGI14801217.490100
NARONA18951363.681.31100
NIMBAL1255972.910.65100
DUTTARGAON18171719.3428.85100
KAMALANAGAR15003052.3225.75100
KAVALGA10991750.0738.78100
HALLISALAGAR14042040.51.49100
NIRGUDI22744038.820100
BHODHAN1191844.991.89100
DANNURU11291521.90100
HALA TADAKALA272643.770100
HEBALI14622557.742.59100
HITTALSIROOR13791399.2817.73100
KERI AMBALAGA9911866.840.28100
MOGHA (K)728963.890100
MUDDADAGA11022014.090100
TADOL8911347.680100
Total6363484282.821067.82470000