Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 13/07/2020 03:00:27

     
Financial Year : 2020-21
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
MUDHOL25222482.6414.38100
HIREMYAGERI1066584.751.16100
BANDI1554715.691.52100
BALLUTAGI16731722.141.12100
KARMUDI20601554.40.55100
MATALADINNI1794834.880.2100
GUNNAL2217552.861.94100
HIREARALIHALLI18561358.2415.38100
SANGANAHAL1507292.757.5100
KALLUR798839.8513.09100
MURADI21401272.380.4100
VANAGERI1411795.671.52100
CHIKKAMYAGERI22401585.360100
BEVOOR18911168.938.35100
GEDDIGERI1502678.467.64100
HIREVANKALAKUNTA25591261.9314.49100
VAJRABANDI1607831.4425.5100
GANADAL1313793.527.52100
TALAKERI1166474.2832.54100
BHUDURA12294603.69100
TUMMARAGUDDHI1292938.323.58100
SANKANOORU1193650.16134.09100
Total3659021848.65296.17220000