Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 23/09/2020 03:00:21

     
Financial Year : 2020-21
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
HAGALAVADI2527859.1789.64100
MANCHALADORE19121278.461.81100
ANKASANDRA2215747.422.82100
NALLUR37331259.62106.06100
HOSAKERE25241296.6390.77100
SHIVAPURA24511055.8540.84100
ALILAGHATTA31051263.7833.2100
CHELUR46083985.93207.47100
IRAKASANDRA27491096.81151.01100
BIDARE32991335.7170.44100
MOGANAYAKANAKOTE32451888.7425.61100
THYAGATUR27171754.116.16100
KONDLI18291308.7179.27100
DODDAGUNI25351600.44129.44100
MARASHETTIHALLI25051333.98119.1100
NITTUR40392521.82129.02100
AMMANAGHATTA28981092.2678.81100
M.H.PATNA40203389.55288.83100
ADAGUR33961826.66213.2100
HERUR34213207.0295.46100
BELAVETHA22581437.7979.92100
KADABA21251340.78116.38100
KOPPA24361468.14132.19100
G.HOSAHALLI27282068.8204100
S.KODAGIHALLY2744916.0385.92100
KUNNALA2415980.5427.27100
PEDDANAHALLI2437873.2748.37100
KALLUR27111083.33136.13100
HINDISIGERE22901137.2130.81100
MAVINAHALLI26921468.08150.79100
C.S.PURA24381071.09251.01010
EDAGUR23191041.35164.74100
CHANGAVI18021864.7726.94100
BYADIGERE14121618.2835.41100
Total9253552472.013538.87331000