Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 22/09/2019 03:00:21

     
Financial Year : 2019-20
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
HAGALAVADI2516973.8246.93100
MANCHALADORE19111464.9253.12100
ANKASANDRA2209752.1931.39100
NALLUR37331302.08205.93100
HOSAKERE25221415.88107.88100
SHIVAPURA24381792.8827.77100
ALILAGHATTA31031572.8224.93100
CHELUR45693657.68133.8100
IRAKASANDRA27471271.0947.96100
BIDARE32891427.7212.45100
MOGANAYAKANAKOTE32361802.9926.15100
THYAGATUR26971824.492.52100
KONDLI18281058.958.93100
DODDAGUNI25101899.6937.73100
MARASHETTIHALLI25011754.5450.18100
NITTUR38773756.06251.32100
AMMANAGHATTA28901603.5873.85100
M.H.PATNA39303305.36291.71100
ADAGUR33704936.97378.09100
HERUR34023191.02277.26100
BELAVETHA22521437.62256.86100
KADABA21161304.3219.14100
KOPPA24341322.3456.36100
G.HOSAHALLI27252564.81335.41100
S.KODAGIHALLY27401202.7916.32100
KUNNALA2413982.334.87100
PEDDANAHALLI23971479.19106.35100
KALLUR27051255.56175.53100
HINDISIGERE22781319.24204.54100
MAVINAHALLI2684814.13157.34100
C.S.PURA22661370.83224.03100
EDAGUR2296912.9880.64100
CHANGAVI17961081.8645.56100
BYADIGERE14091618.3717.97100
Total9178959430.94160.83340000