Panchatantra Summary Reports
Home Page Report on SBM Survey Statistics NBA Work Order Generation Report(Current Year).
MonthWise Report On WorkOrder Issued(Current Year). SBM Work Order Generation Report Newly Added Survey Information Report (ADD NEW)
SBM Progress Report Report on March Month Progress(2013-14) Confirmation certificate Report
Report on HouseHolds Toilet statistics IEC Efms-Payments Report Physical and Financial Report
REPORT ON TALUK WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 29/05/2020 03:00:24 AM
Taluk NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2014-15% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2015-16% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2015-16% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
ATHNI5510043194577301
SAVADATTI45100150227300302
GOKAK561001006219010283
RAYBAG3610050063816274
BELAGAVI59100156540015255
CHIKKODI63100601411114246
BAILAHONGAL501006063006217
HUKKERI521005033617218
KHANAPUR5110015701919219
RAMDURG3810002239052110