REPORTS ON TALUKA WISE STATUTORY GRANTS DETAILS
   
   
 
Taluk NameNo Of GPsAmount Released (in Rs)Amount Received Amount Not Received
HEGGADADEVANKOTE396060000390
HUNSUR416225000410
KRISHNARAJANAGARA345340000340
MYSURU377545000370
NANJANGUD457215000450
PIRIYAPATNA345325000340
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR365655000360
TOTAL266433650002660