RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
TALUK WISE REPORT ON OFFICERS AND MEMBERS COUNT AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: BIDAR
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of OfficersNo. of Previous MembersNo. of Current Members
AURAD39587589627
BASAVAKALYAN38561614676
BHALKI40515553596
BIDAR35469534654
HUMNABAD34474583645
TOTAL186260628733198