RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
TALUK WISE REPORT ON OFFICERS AND MEMBERS COUNT AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
   
District Name: DHARWAR
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsNo. of OfficersNo. of Previous MembersNo. of Current Members
DHARWAD39372484601
HUBBALLI26249291364
KALGHATGI28266295356
KUNDGOL26245342371
NAVALGUND25247322342
TOTAL144137917342034