TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
HOSANAGARA300000992420002200
SHIKARIPUR4400001100000000
SHIVAMOGGA4200000022001100
SORABA4100002200000000
TIRTHAHALLI3800002200000000
TOTAL271000014142622003300