TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
CHIKNAYAKANHALLI2811555632000012
GUBBI3456008721004447
KORATAGERE241100141455000044
KUNIGAL3654338833003334
MADHUGIRI3933004400000000
PAVAGADA3445358822000000
SIRA42773491333002200
TIPTUR26272900383355005511
TUMAKURU412930464860604422442121
TURUVEKERE2711008812000000
TOTAL3318387606516216128272218183439