TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
GUBBI3400000000001100
KORATAGERE2400003300000000
KUNIGAL3600001100002100
MADHUGIRI3900002200000000
SIRA4200001000000011
TUMAKURU4133001100003300
TURUVEKERE2700001100000000
TOTAL24333009800006511