REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
GHATAKANUR631512000000
KATKOL3371000000
KADAMPUR124137000000
K.CHANDARAGI7377100000
KITTUR2200000000
AWARADI6433000000
CHUNCHANUR741212000000
D.SALAPUR863522000000
UDAPUDI13400000000
IDAGAL3100000000
BATAKURKI741210000000
BANNUR1280000000
NANDIHAL9322000000
NARASAPUR22157000000
TURANUR6244000000
TONDIKATTI9033000000
TORANAGATTI9654000000
MUDAKAVI1161614000000
MUDENUR7564100000
MULLLUR831512000000
MANIHAL4130000000
SANGAL2244000000
SUREBAN5444000000
SUNNAL1141816000000
HIREKOPPA KS.8522000000
HANAMAPUR321111000000
HALAGATTI981111100000
HALETORAGAL11283000000
HULAKUND751010000000
HOSAKERI7677000000
HOSAKOTI4433000000
K.JUNIPETH1110148000000
CHIPPALAKATTI6400100000
GODACHI121164000010
GONNAGAR7866000000
HANAMASAGAR1100000000
OBALAPURA1121000000
TOTAL245135297214400010