REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
GHATAKANUR6315120000000000
KATKOL33710000000000
KADAMPUR1241370000000000
K.CHANDARAGI73771100000000
KITTUR22000000000000
AWARADI64330000000000
CHUNCHANUR7412120000000000
D.SALAPUR8635220000000000
UDAPUDI134000000000000
IDAGAL31000000000000
BATAKURKI7412100000000000
BANNUR12800000000000
NANDIHAL115550000000000
NARASAPUR221570000000000
TURANUR62440000000000
TONDIKATTI90330000000000
TORANAGATTI96540000000000
MUDAKAVI11616140000000000
MUDENUR75641100000000
MULLLUR8315120000000000
MANIHAL41300000000000
SANGAL22440000000000
SUREBAN54440000000000
SUNNAL11418160000000000
HIREKOPPA KS.85220000000000
HANAMAPUR3211110000000000
HALAGATTI9811111100000000
HALETORAGAL112830000000000
HULAKUND7510100000000000
HOSAKERI76770000000000
HOSAKOTI44330000000000
K.JUNIPETH11101480000000000
CHIPPALAKATTI64001100000000
GODACHI1211640000100000
GONNAGAR78660000000000
HANAMASAGAR11000000000000
OBALAPURA11210000000000
TOTAL2471373002174400100000