REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
YAKKUNDI65000000000000
YARAZARVI66330000000000
YARAGATTI22000000000000
KARIKATTI1010440000000000
KADABI103301000000000
KAGADAL138201000000000
KOTURSHIVAPUR251916112000000000
ASUNDI63100000000000
CHACHADI87110000000000
CHULAKI55220000000000
RUDRAPUR55221000000000
UGARAGOL54300000000000
INCHAL6512121000000000
INAMHONGAL117310000000000
BADLI1212111000000000
BETSUR109320000000000
TADASALUR65000000000000
TALLUR55101000000000
TEGGIHAL54110000000000
MADAMAGERI77111000000000
MARKUMBI189530000000000
MADLUR77110000000000
MALLUR76220000000000
MURGOD62220000000000
MUGALIHAL66000000000000
SHIRASANGI33000000000000
SHINDOGI43330000000000
SATTIGERI43330000000000
SUTAGATTI161312100000000000
SANGARESHKOPPA1614100000000000
SOPPADLA159420000000000
AKKISAGAR55330000000000
ARATGAL75530000000000
HIREBUDANUR77440000000000
HOOLI64200000000000
HANCHINAL88000000000000
HARUGOPPA1010000000000000
HOSUR33440000000000
GORAVANAKOLLA86000000000000
GORABAL87651000000000
HOOLIKATTI1010320000000000
HIREKUMBI76000000000000
ALADAKATTI K.M12000000000000
BHANDARAHALLI22001000000000
MABANUR22000000000000
TOTAL3492831198811000000000