REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
BABBUR26271212401020
HARIYABBE26244843202010
BURUJINAROPPA20145453000000
HOSAYALANADU15144839200010
RANGANATHAPURA19194747301020
METIKURKE17155249103000
MASKAL312710694201010
DHARMAPURA29274743102010
IKKANURU14122018101010
GOWDANAHALLI27193633102010
YALLADAKERE39256260103010
KASTHURIRANGAPPANAHALLI15153131200000
KUNIKERE1495250001000
KANAJANAHALLI25212422102000
ADIVALA15153333002010
SURAGONDANAHALLI13113535101010
VANIVILASAPURA12122625401010
M.D.KOTE1093524000000
KARIYALA12132322101010
UDUVALLI19203131203010
ESHWARAGERE22224844303010
RANGENAHALLI20223029201010
ABBINAHOLE41296850102010
DINDAVARA20194037302010
KHANDENAHALLI24222724200000
JAVANAGONDANAHALLI19204036103010
YARABALLI24112220001000
MARADIHALLI20191616101010
P.D.KOTE17194851000000
GANNAYAKANAHALLI16163030000000
HARTHIKOTE13131616101010
IMANGALA29292824401010
BYADARAHALLI551616101000
TOTAL66859412511157480430240