REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
BABBUR282912125511220011
HARIYABBE282648432222110000
BURUJINAROPPA241855541111000011
HOSAYALANADU151448392100110011
RANGANATHAPURA242447474411220011
METIKURKE211953503343001111
MASKAL3329106942211110011
DHARMAPURA302847433333111111
IKKANURU171520182211113300
GOWDANAHALLI282036331122111122
YALLADAKERE372559571144111111
KASTHURIRANGAPPANAHALLI222231313311000000
KUNIKERE231752501122001111
KANAJANAHALLI262224222222000000
ADIVALA181833332222111111
SURAGONDANAHALLI161533332222110000
VANIVILASAPURA131325244411111111
M.D.KOTE161535242211000011
KARIYALA131423221111114411
UDUVALLI232631313333112211
ESHWARAGERE272749455555111111
RANGENAHALLI212330292211110011
ABBINAHOLE423068502222110000
DINDAVARA242340375522110011
KHANDENAHALLI262419163311001111
JAVANAGONDANAHALLI222343393333110011
YARABALLI241122200011000000
MARADIHALLI222117172211111111
P.D.KOTE171947502211000022
GANNAYAKANAHALLI171730301100002111
HARTHIKOTE141415152222112211
IMANGALA313129255511110011
BYADARAHALLI9918182211001100
TOTAL7516811245115180795655242424232727