REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
YARIKOPPA283011112222110000
NIGADI171726261111110000
KYARIKOPPA131318181100000000
MUGAD343443444444110011
DEVARAHUBBALLI282721213333000000
MADHANABHAVI222114143354110000
KELKERI272338362222110000
HALLIGERI181625213311000000
MANAGUNDI222133331111000000
MANDIHAL303021214422110011
RAMAPURA171713133322110000
TEGUR181856562211110000
HANGARAKI151515151133110000
KOTUR242719192211110011
MAMMIGATTI313021204422000000
BELUR322739371133000022
NARENDRA322432312121000000
KURABAGATTI353538384433000022
YADAWADA202022222222000000
GARAG333371704433110011
LOKUR212023233233110000
TADAKODA232322220022000000
KOTABAGI181836363322111100
UPPINABETAGERI232263632222110000
HAROBELAWADI282111102111110000
PUDAKALAKATTI191911101122330011
KARADIGUDDA333352513344660011
MAREWADA313124241111110000
AMMINABHAVI343472703333000011
KANAKURA201844391111000000
HEBBALLI303077773322000000
SHIVALLI373430282233110000
MARADAGI191920204411110000
CHIKKAMALLIGAWADA121212112222110000
MANASURA1616771111110000
TOTAL86082810801057807773712929111111