REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
YARIKOPPA28301111202010
ARAVATAGI22223737102000
NIGADI17172626101010
KYARIKOPPA13131818100000
MUGAD35354445403010
DEVARAHUBBALLI27262121303000
MADHANABHAVI16161111202010
KELKERI27233836202010
HALLIGERI18162521301000
HONNAPURA30282222201000
MANAGUNDI22213333101000
MANDIHAL29292121402010
BENACHI17171212202010
RAMAPURA16161313201000
TEGUR18185656201010
KADABAGATTI12113434102010
HANGARAKI12121212002010
KOTUR30332323203010
MAMMIGATTI32322524203000
BELUR30253937101000
NARENDRA32243231202000
KURABAGATTI32323333302000
YADAWADA20202222202000
GARAG25256362202010
LOKUR18172222203010
TADAKODA19192222001000
KOTABAGI15153636202010
UPPINABETAGERI23226363202010
HAROBELAWADI26191110201010
PUDAKALAKATTI19191211102030
KARADIGUDDA28284948202060
MAREWADA29292424101010
AMMINABHAVI28285957203000
KANAKURA18163934101000
HEBBALLI29297777202000
SHIVALLI31282422203010
MARADAGI19192222401010
CHIKKAMALLIGAWADA12121211202010
MANASURA161677101010
TOTAL89085711501127730700300