REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
KARADAGI1091010000000
CHILLURABADNI108145000010
MANTRODI8744000000
TEVARAMELLIHALLI2581010000000
KURUBARAMALLUR8510100000
TEGGIHALLI18171616000010
KUNIMELLIHALLI121086000000
HURALIKUPPI201588001000
TONDUR8888000000
KALASUR12121310000000
HIREMUGUDUR16141818000000
HIREMARALIHALLI861611000000
JALLAPUR12886000000
SHIRABADAGI771212000000
YALAVIGI7755000000
HUVINASHIGLI19193118000000
HESARUR131366000000
ICHCHANGI161366000000
KADAKOL1052727000000
HATTIMATTUR15123533000000
DAMBARAMATTUR4444000000
TOTAL258207260223101020