REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
KARADAGI111010100000000011
CHILLURABADNI1081450000110000
MANTRODI98440000000000
TEVARAMELLIHALLI281210100000000011
KURUBARAMALLUR96321100000011
TEGGIHALLI222124241111110000
KUNIMELLIHALLI1513860000000022
HURALIKUPPI2217880011000000
TONDUR99990000000000
KALASUR131413100000000011
HIREMUGUDUR211918181111000000
HIREMARALIHALLI10817120000000000
JALLAPUR139860000000000
SHIRABADAGI7712120000000000
YALAVIGI99770000000022
HUVINASHIGLI232334210000000011
HESARUR1515770000000000
ICHCHANGI1815880000000000
KADAKOL10527270000000000
HATTIMATTUR171334320021000012
DAMBARAMATTUR44440000000000
TOTAL295245279242335422001011