REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
JAYAMANGALA12124242301000
TAKEL11115353200000
NUTAVE18207574100000
SANTEHALLI13132118400000
BANAHALLI20195656100020
TRUNASI14146464100000
SHIVARAPATNA11111515000000
CHIKKAKUNTHUR13136867100000
HULADENAHALLI17168783101000
K.G.HALLI19218282100000
D.N.DODDI29305050100000
ABBENAHALLI18162525100000
HASANDAHALLI992323201000
DINNEHALLI17157175101000
KONDASETTIHALLI18188686100000
LAKKUR16212928100000
THORNAHALLI884443000000
KUDIYANUR24247979601000
ARALERI13144340100000
CHIKKATHIRUPATHI12136565000000
HUNGENAHALLI17174848000000
MADIVALA772424000000
DODDASHIVARA15156767000000
BALIGANAHALLI14113835000000
NOSAGERE12124847101000
MASTI14123232100000
HULIMANGALA HOSAKOTE12122828000000
RAJENAHALLI20207675100000
TOTAL423424143914243206020