REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
ALAGERI121620200000000022
DONGRI101038360000000011
BHAVIKERI111115151100000033
BELEKERI171727220000000011
BELAMBAR111131310000000000
BELASE282541370000000011
BOBRAWADA141328282211000022
VANDIGE201931310011000000
SHETAGERI121042421100000011
MOGATA161513120011000021
SAGADAGERI66990000000000
SUNKASALA8919181122000011
ACHAVE181826221100000011
AVARSA352641361100000022
AGASUR171836363322000011
AGRAGONA9716161100000011
HILLUR161640401100000022
HATTIKERI101010100000000000
HARAWADA181630271111000011
HONNEBAILU45220000110000
VASARAKUDRIGE99881111000011
TOTAL30128752349814149911002322