REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
ALAGERI12162020000000
DONGRI11113938100000
BHAVIKERI10101414000000
BELEKERI17172722000000
BELAMBAR11113131000000
BELASE28254137000000
BOBRAWADA1092828100000
VANDIGE19183131000000
SHETAGERI1194242000000
MOGATA14141212000000
SAGADAGERI6699000000
SUNKASALA792221101000
ACHAVE15152319000000
AVARSA30214136100000
AGASUR14153636201000
AGRAGONA861616000000
HILLUR15154141000000
HATTIKERI12121212000000
HARAWADA18163027101000
HONNEBAILU4522000010
VASARAKUDRIGE7788000000
TOTAL279267525502703010