REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
YALVADIKAVUR15151313304000
KAYKINI992929100000
KOPPA21203026101000
KONAR23236161100010
BELKE37334343000000
BAILUR13132222000000
BENGRE27264039101000
MARUKERI1411127000000
MAVINAKURVE16162524101000
MAVALLI27259484201000
MUTTALLI2019119201010
MUNDALLI15151717100000
SHIRALI1194846000000
HADAVALLI22214037102010
HEBALE16145350000000
MAVALLI - 2872121000000
TOTAL29427655952814011030