REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
YALVADIKAVUR131319192222000011
KAYKINI9925251100000022
KOPPA212028243311000011
KONAR232370702200110000
BELKE343041411100000011
BAILUR151520201100330011
BENGRE302940392222000022
MARUKERI14111291100000011
MAVINAKURVE181826252211000000
MAVALLI282694843311001100
MUTTALLI232214123311110011
MUNDALLI161617172200000000
SHIRALI131142401100000000
HADAVALLI222143401122110011
HEBALE181656531100000000
MAVALLI - 29826260000000000
TOTAL3062885735442626101066111111