REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaMonthly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Monthly KDPQuarterly KDPProceedings Uploaded for Quarterly KDP
ANUR282761431100000022
HOSPATE262766662200001211
BASHETNAHALLI221433321111000000
KOTHANUR111126263311000011
MALAMACHANAHALLI211920192211000022
Y.HUNASENAHALLI242255543300001111
NAGAMANGALA191834342200000011
ABLUDU262169711100111111
BAKTHARAHALLI212219173300112223
CHIMANGALA201926252211000022
DEVARAMAULUR141232321100000011
DIBBURAHALLI202542282211000011
DODDATHEKALAHALLI151535351111000011
GANJIGUNTA191956581111000011
HANDIGANALA373664636622110011
JANGAMAKOTE161620203322000012
KUMBIGANAHALLI192049492200000011
KUNDALAGURKI181825252211000011
MALLUR201921213311001111
MELUR11938371111000011
PALICHERLU302136351111110011
S.DEVAGANAHALLI303061601100000012
SADALI211848491111000021
THIMMANAYAKANAHALLI232468611100000011
THIMMASANDRA201648462211000011
THAMMANAHALLI121153392211000000
VENKATAPURA232321201111000011
TALAKAYALABETTA91010112200000010
TOTAL575542113610765353191944673132