REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2019-20
 
 
Panchayat NameGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaChildrens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Childrens Grama SabhaWomens Grama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Womens Grama SabhaCash Less Transcaction Grama sabhaProceedings Uploaded for Cash Less Transcaction Grama sabha
ANUR23226143100000
HOSPATE23246666100000
BASHETNAHALLI21133332100000
KOTHANUR10102929200000
MALAMACHANAHALLI20182019200000
Y.HUNASENAHALLI20184747200000
NAGAMANGALA17163434100000
ABLUDU23185961100010
BAKTHARAHALLI21221715300010
CHIMANGALA18172625201000
DEVARAMAULUR12103232100000
DIBBURAHALLI19243723200000
DODDATHEKALAHALLI11113030000000
GANJIGUNTA19194648101000
HANDIGANALA36356463502010
JANGAMAKOTE12121515201000
KUMBIGANAHALLI18194949200000
KUNDALAGURKI16162525100000
MALLUR13121818100000
MELUR1083736100000
PALICHERLU25162827100000
S.DEVAGANAHALLI29296160100000
SADALI19164849100000
THIMMANAYAKANAHALLI22236861100000
THIMMASANDRA19154341200000
THAMMANAHALLI1095339100000
VENKATAPURA23232120101000
TALAKAYALABETTA9101011200000
TOTAL518485107710184206030