ಬಾಪೂಜಿ ಸೇವಾ ಕೇಂದ್ರ
District NameNo. of GPsUpdatedNot Updated
BAGALKOTE19818711
BENGALURU96924
BENGALURU RURAL1051050
BELAGAVI5055032
BALLARI23717760
BIDAR18510184
VIJAYAPURA21315954
CHAMARAJANAGARA13011812
CHIKKAMAGALURU22720423
CHITRADURGA18916227
DAKSHINA KANNADA23019040
DAVANAGERE19618313
DHARWAR14413311
GADAG1223191
KALABURAGI264122142
HASSAN2672643
HAVERI22413193
KODAGU1041040
KOLAR15614610
KOPPAL15314013
MANDYA2332285
MYSURU2662651
RAICHUR1799683
SHIVAMOGGA27120071
TUMAKURU331184147
UDUPI1581562
UTTARA KANNADA23115081
CHIKKABALLAPURA1578077
RAMANAGARA1271234
YADGIR1235766
TOTAL602147911230