ಬಾಪೂಜಿ ಸೇವಾ ಕೇಂದ್ರ
District NameNo. of GPsUpdatedNot Updated
BAGALKOTE19818711
BENGALURU96924
BENGALURU RURAL1051050
BELAGAVI5055032
BALLARI20017624
BIDAR18610086
VIJAYAPURA21315657
CHAMARAJANAGARA13011812
CHIKKAMAGALURU22720423
CHITRADURGA18916227
DAKSHINA KANNADA23018941
DAVANAGERE23318251
DHARWAR14413311
GADAG1223092
KALABURAGI264122142
HASSAN2672589
HAVERI22412698
KODAGU1041040
KOLAR15614412
KOPPAL15313914
MANDYA2342277
MYSURU2662651
RAICHUR1809684
SHIVAMOGGA27119972
TUMAKURU331160171
UDUPI1581562
UTTARA KANNADA23115081
CHIKKABALLAPURA1578077
RAMANAGARA1271225
YADGIR1235766
TOTAL602447421282