Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On24/04/2019 10:12:03
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
YANTAGANAHALLI043370000000
KALALUGHATTA0163650001000
KULUVANAHALLI0144801000000
KODIGEHALLI0120000000
T.BEGURU023170000000
DODDABELE0111450000000
BASAVANAHALLI013744360000000
BOODIHAL002250000000
NARASIPURA04120000000
THAYAMAGONDLU03386290000000
VISHWESHWARAPURA014453040002000
MARALUKUNTE07100000000
MANNE0192260000000
SHIVAGANGE037900000000
SHREENIVASAPURA011810000000
SOMPURA012910550000000
SOLADEVANAHALLI021700000000
AREBOMMANAHALLI01380000000
ARISHINAKUNTE0478108660000000
AGALAKUPPE07511620000000
HASIRUVALLI011130000000
HONNEHALLI01270003000
GOLLAHALLI009011000000
VAJARAHALLI025337630000000
TOTAL01675308542006000