Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On24/04/2019 10:12:03
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
ALLAMPURA0141090000000
AMBALE01370000000
ANUR04190000000
ALDUR0461400000000
AVUTHI024400000000
INDAVARA056900000000
ESWARAHALLI18280000000
INAM DATTATREYA PEETA020170000000
KARTHIKERE056860000000
KADAVANTHI0040000000
KALASAPURA0321270000000
KUDUVALLI035100000000
K.R.PETE01700000000
KURUBARABUDUHAL0820000000
KELAGUR02140000000
TALIHALLA06790000000
TEGUR0402180000000
TOGARIHANKAL011400000000
DASARAHALLI08110000000
DEVADANA019110000000
DODDAMAGARAVALLI0200000000
BASARAVALLI0840000000
BASKAL0410000000
BIDARE0400000000
BILEKALLAHALLI016370000000
BEEKANAHALLI016130001000
BELAVADI01880000000
BYGUR04100000000
BYARAVALLI051550000000
MARLE020370000000
MALLENHALLI0191990000000
MALALUR04210000000
MACHENAHALLI0000000000
MUGULAVALLI07550000000
MUGTHIHALLI01893570002000
MELINAHULUVATTI0620000000
MYLIMANE010170000000
LAKKAMMANAHALLI08150000000
LAKYA04340000000
VASTARE031570000000
SHIRAVASE054300000000
SATTIHALLI018361000000
SINDHIGERE0710000000
HARIHARADALLI01100000000
HUYIGERE02410000000
HIREKOLALE027940000000
HIREGOUJA023910000000
TOTAL1112921471003000