Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On07/08/2020 06:50:07
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
ALWANDI11395320000000
KAVALOOR01710000000
HATTI01610000000
BETAGERI001131000000
MATTUR016520000010
KATARKI GUDLANUR0090000000
BISARALLI0231670000000
HIRESINDOGI063911001000
HALAGERI03370100000
BOCHANAHALLI0170000000
KOLUR0110000000
OJANAHALLI028250000000
MADINUR01550000000
GONDABAL00110000000
GINIGERA01110953000000
HIREBAGANAL0234253000000
KUNIKERI03150006000
BAHADDURBANDI12692000010
IRKALGAD12230000000
KINNAL017611450000000
LEBAGERI31419817001000
HASAGAL01000000000
KALTAVARGERA091810000000
INDARGI04230001000
BUDGUMPA012660000000
CHIKKABOMMANAL00280000000
HITNAL035550000000
BANDIHARLAPUR06170000000
SHIVAPUR0421200000000
HULAGI41721270001000
MUNIRABAD DAM022390000000
HOSALLI1222830000000
AGALKERA06590000000
GULADALLI011460000000
BEVINAHALLI2891000000
HALAVARTHI3181280001000
KALAKERA0000000000
VANABALLARI0200000000
TOTAL168045497781011020