Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On16/11/2019 07:50:17
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
ALWANDI01385320000000
KAVALOOR01710000000
HATTI01610000000
BETAGERI001131000000
MATTUR07520000000
KATARKI GUDLANUR0090000000
BISARALLI0231670000000
HIRESINDOGI063910000000
HALAGERI03370100000
BOCHANAHALLI0170000000
KOLUR0110000000
OJANAHALLI028250000000
MADINUR01550000000
GONDABAL00110000000
GINIGERA0111090000000
HIREBAGANAL0234250000000
KUNIKERI03150006000
BAHADDURBANDI01690000000
IRKALGAD01230000000
KINNAL017611450000000
LEBAGERI1121982001000
HASAGAL01000000000
KALTAVARGERA091810000000
INDARGI04230000000
BUDGUMPA012660000000
CHIKKABOMMANAL00280000000
HITNAL035550000000
BANDIHARLAPUR06170000000
SHIVAPUR0421200000000
HULAGI01681270000000
MUNIRABAD DAM022390000000
HOSALLI1222830000000
AGALKERA06590000000
GULADALLI011460000000
BEVINAHALLI0690000000
HALAVARTHI0151280000000
KALAKERA0000000000
VANABALLARI0200000000
TOTAL278154973107000