Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On06/12/2019 07:39:13
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
CHIKKA ANKANAHALLI0122780000000
MAHADEVAPURA312912510000000
NAGUVANAHALLI922521393000000
MELAPURA;064260000000
PALAHALLI128772654010000
HOSAHALLI2354950000000
BELAGOLA61147091000000
HULIKERE2555230000000
K.R.SAGARA0742030000000
KIRANGOORU01396200001000
DARASAGUPPE31475582001000
BALLENAHALLI2381700000000
SABBANAKUPPE1343770000000
K.SHETTAHALLI41229740002100
T.M.HOSOORU3654582009000
MUNDUGADORE0231620000000
ARAKERE1413020000000
BALLEKERE03520000000
TADAGAVADI0271630000000
GAMANAHALLI1162947000000
KODIYALA0484160000000
TOTAL49144011296690113100