Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On23/09/2019 09:20:43
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
CHIKKA ANKANAHALLI0122780000000
MAHADEVAPURA112712510000000
NAGUVANAHALLI622221392000000
MELAPURA;064260000000
PALAHALLI108572638010000
HOSAHALLI1344950000000
BELAGOLA51147091000000
HULIKERE1545230000000
K.R.SAGARA0742030000000
KIRANGOORU01396200001000
DARASAGUPPE31475582001000
BALLENAHALLI1371700000000
SABBANAKUPPE1343770000000
K.SHETTAHALLI31229740002100
T.M.HOSOORU2644582006000
MUNDUGADORE0231620000000
ARAKERE1413020000000
BALLEKERE03520000000
TADAGAVADI0271630000000
GAMANAHALLI0152946000000
KODIYALA0484160000000
TOTAL35142811296510110100