Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On19/04/2019 10:24:17
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
CHIKKA ANKANAHALLI0122780000000
MAHADEVAPURA011512510000000
NAGUVANAHALLI120821390000000
MELAPURA;064260000000
PALAHALLI0757260000000
HOSAHALLI0334950000000
BELAGOLA01097090000000
HULIKERE0535230000000
K.R.SAGARA0742030000000
KIRANGOORU01276200000000
DARASAGUPPE01445580000000
BALLENAHALLI0361700000000
SABBANAKUPPE0213770000000
K.SHETTAHALLI01199740000000
T.M.HOSOORU1224582001000
MUNDUGADORE0231620000000
ARAKERE0323020000000
BALLEKERE03520000000
TADAGAVADI0271630000000
GAMANAHALLI0152940000000
KODIYALA0484160000000
TOTAL21302112962001000